Paycheck's Lounge   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm Night Moves Cryptkicker 5
  9 pm The Paybacks Slumber Party
  10 pm Gaffle Wax Wings
  11 pm Bantam Rooster They Come in Threes
  Midnight Outrageous Cherry The Hentchmen
  1 am The Go The Numbers
Cloud 9   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm The Kicks Devil's Robot
  9 pm W-Vibe Basketcase
  10 pm Moods for Moderns Persona
  11 pm Galicja Universal Indians
  Midnight The Mood Elevators American Mars
  1 am P.S. I Love You Morsel
Lili's 21   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm The Metros Twitch
  9 pm Lovemasters Silencers
  10 pm Cloud Car 500 Feet of Pipe
  11 pm The Sights Volebeats
  Midnight Telegraph Fez
  1 am Civilians ebeling hughes
The Attic   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm Summers, Delaney & Sharp Ms. Cathy Davis
  9 pm Blanche Robert Jones
  10 pm The Porters Hastings St. Blues Band
  11 pm Blackman & Arnold Rusty Reid & Nikki James
  Midnight Funktelligence Mudpuppy
  1 am   Give / Howling Diablos
Carbon   FRIDAY, March 10
LIVE PA by Static Revenger
SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm Face Paper Tiger
  9 pm Radium Laughing Gas
  10 pm Brilliant Buddha Fulla Rymez
  11 pm Sweatysuedelips Articles
  Midnight Deathgirl.com Soul Clique
  1 am Nineteen Point Five Collective Paradime
Holbrook Café   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 2 pm-7pm
ALL AGES
  Perpetual Hype Engine
Motor City Burgers
The Exceptions
Detektive Riot
  8 pm Mickey Strange & the Kings of Pain Agent 009
  9 pm Brainmute Broadzilla
  10 pm Kill Switch Forge
  11 pm Hemigod 60 Second Crush
  Midnight Trash Brats Speedball
  1 am   Easy Action
Road Runner's Raft   FRIDAY, March 10 SATURDAY, March 11
[directions and more] 8 pm Spindle Blake Chen
9 pm Mod Ev Jelly's Pierced Tattoo
10 pm Intoxicats Stunning Amazon
11 pm Superdot Adam Druckman
Midnight Prime Ministers Brian Lillie
1 am Fletcher Pratt The Original Brothers and Sisters of Love